Points

Special Cup Schedule - 2019

Outlaws

As of 3/18/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN3483623.88-
231Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI3693245.62378.26
309&Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN12593109.2514.68
4@24Mark MooseOboe, VA3583093.88530
525Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT1392982.2641.68
613Pepe BahringerOboe, OK1482966.88657
707Sid BaumbachOboe, IA12482438.881185
818Larry HudsonOboe, TN11272333.441290.44
903Seamus MonahanOboe, KY13392245.881378
1006TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO1582231.21392.68

Vintage Full Body Stock Cars

As of 9/10/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1250Bart BeetlesAuburn, AL222216-
2548Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN222216-
318Bryce OndrickaOboe, OH12222133
4471ISeamus MonahanOboe, KY112220115
5108Francois FriesenOboe, NJ22219125
6672QHugo HandWest Urielborough, NY12218531

Mario Kart 50cc

As of 3/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Vince BaumbachOboe, ID5408321645038.32-
207Sid BaumbachOboe, IA3378321644992.0846.24
306TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO6418021844898.08140.24
424Mark MooseOboe, VA12387421844406.08632.24
519Sammy SushiOboe, OR8457821444229.32809
613Pepe BahringerOboe, OK12539422044195.08843.24
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN12468822144088.08950.24
823Phil BalistreriOboe, PA11449521744012.321026
916Vick VolkmanOboe, NY9337019143522.081516.24
1012Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD4438221743273.321765

Mario Kart 100cc

As of 3/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA5437920941346-
213Pepe Bahringer (R)Oboe, OK93772209402131133
316Vick VolkmanOboe, NY53464179401761170
406TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO144378204401361210
519Sammy SushiOboe, OR4368520340097.241248.76
625Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT134674207400311315
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN73782208397141632
8841nTerry Tillman (R)Oboe, WI10448520439629.241716.76
906Perry MosciskiOboe, IL9407820639623.241722.76
1024Mark MooseOboe, VA114184204396191727

Mario Kart 200cc

As of 3/4/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA113101192.44-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK123101129.4463
309&Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN14591115.4477
418Larry HudsonOboe, TN12101092.44100
506TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO11101057.44135
682Bryce OndrickaOboe, OH3691054.44138
703Seamus MonahanOboe, KY2291047.44145
814Terry TillmanOboe, WI13101032.44160
916Vick VolkmanOboe, NY191007.44185
10653aBobby BalsaOboe, TX13610994.44198

Mario Kart 150cc

As of 3/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA7417820442431.6-
224Mark MooseOboe, VA11478920142162.88268.72
313Pepe BahringerOboe, OK14518620241067.881363.72
405Vince BaumbachOboe, ID9367319940744.121687.48
506TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO8286820340640.881790.72
616Vick VolkmanOboe, NY9365516940553.881877.72
703Seamus MonahanOboe, KY4366817240505.881925.72
825Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT9387920340265.882165.72
912Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD3367819939822.122609.48
1006Perry MosciskiOboe, IL7468619939238.123193.48

Pony Stock

As of 1/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11004Barry LuettgenJarretmouth, IN1111106-
21003Bobby BalsaOboe, TX111997
3556TBart BeetlesAuburn, AL1119412
41001Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN1119115
51005Bryce OndrickaOboe, OH1118818
61006BJ Schmidt EsquireLennieberg, AG118521
71007Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT118224
81008Francois FriesenOboe, NJ117927
91009Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN117630
101010Chuck Hansen JrOboe, MN117333

Young Guns

As of 11/22/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT2241295-
201Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI124121085
309&Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN12241145150
420Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN1134654641
516Vick VolkmanOboe, NY124603692
603Seamus MonahanOboe, KY114566729
7@24Mark MooseOboe, VA24518777
807Sid BaumbachOboe, IA14491804
906TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO3486.32808.68
1013Pepe BahringerOboe, OK3478.32816.68

Bandits

As of 12/27/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Pepe BahringerOboe, OK23471107.44-
212Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD1461055.4452
316Vick VolkmanOboe, NY1271051.4456
422Harry HillsOboe, OH1261051.4456
514Terry TillmanOboe, WI1261027.4480
607Sid BaumbachOboe, IA236981.44126
706TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO247976.44131
8@24Mark MooseOboe, VA227974.44133
903Seamus MonahanOboe, KY137958.44149
1006Perry MosciskiOboe, IL126925.44182

Star Cup Schedule - 2019

Mario Kart 50cc

As of 4/30/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Sammy SushiOboe, OR147141175-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK1471411714
3741wPaul SatterfieldOboe, NE4714115223
406Perry MosciskiOboe, IL2514112649
524Mark MooseOboe, VA2814112253
622Harry HillsOboe, OH4713111461
704Bobby BalsaOboe, TX23514111362
825Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT3514111164
910Gary GrouseOboe, KS12614110867
1021BJ Schmidt EsquireLennieberg, AG3414110471

Mario Kart 100cc

As of 4/30/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1841nTerry Tillman (R)Oboe, WI37141225-
206Perry MosciskiOboe, IL14814121411
319Sammy SushiOboe, OR14714119035
424Mark MooseOboe, VA2814119035
522Harry HillsOboe, OH33614118540
61,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN15614118540
717Barry LuettgenJarretmouth, IN14614118045
812Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD13814117055
925Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT14514116362
1005Vince BaumbachOboe, ID2514114184

Mario Kart 200cc

As of 4/2/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD111347-
2653aBobby BalsaOboe, TX223452
301Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI1223443
417Barry LuettgenJarretmouth, IN223434
582Bryce OndrickaOboe, OH112425
621BJ Schmidt EsquireLennieberg, AG123416
709&Benito BenderwoodOboe, MN12407
825Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT13398
915Francois FriesenOboe, NJ12389
101,6Hugo HandWest Urielborough, NY123710

Mario Kart 150cc

As of 4/30/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1498jBarry LuettgenJarretmouth, IN368131177-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK25713111166
324Mark MooseOboe, VA127131071106
412Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD36131068109
508Paul SatterfieldOboe, NE44131057120
605Vince BaumbachOboe, ID46131050127
710Gary GrouseOboe, KS117131049128
8683BJ Schmidt EsquireLennieberg, AG35131043134
904Bobby BalsaOboe, TX35131039138
1018Larry HudsonOboe, TN117131027150

Mushroom Cup Schedule - 2019

Mario Kart 50cc

As of 7/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Hank ArmstrongOboe, AR3911211793-
222Harry HillsOboe, OH17921173162
312Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD15821172172
418Larry HudsonOboe, TN51121171875
524Mark MooseOboe, VA41121171380
625Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT35921169598
713Pepe BahringerOboe, OK147211643150
814Terry TillmanOboe, WI39211638155
915Francois FriesenOboe, NJ189201635158
1006Perry MosciskiOboe, IL129211627166

Mario Kart 100cc

As of 7/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Mark MooseOboe, VA479211744-
222Harry HillsOboe, OH3892117368
31,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN14921172321
408Paul SatterfieldOboe, NE171021170242
510Gary GrouseOboe, KS41021169351
607Sid BaumbachOboe, IA17921167272
703Seamus MonahanOboe, KY161020166282
8841nTerry Tillman (R)Oboe, WI3921165292
919Sammy SushiOboe, OR15921165094
1013Pepe Bahringer (R)Oboe, OK13721164995

Mario Kart 150cc

As of 7/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Harry HillsOboe, OH2510201684-
225Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT261120167212
305Vince BaumbachOboe, ID13820162856
404Bobby BalsaOboe, TX35820158896
524Mark MooseOboe, VA68201582102
608Paul SatterfieldOboe, NE136201567117
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN46201560124
807Sid BaumbachOboe, IA46201552132
912Sandy SpinkaOboe, SD27201549135
1015Francois FriesenOboe, NJ258191544140

Latest Photos

hedgehog
TERRY THIRSTY!
Wonka Bar Inc.
District Marketing Liason
Principal Creative Executive

Our Partners