Points

Rainbow Road Speedway Schedule - 2018

Outlaws

As of 9/5/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI1122206-
203Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY2222042
3@24Mark MooseOboe, VA1221988
425Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT22219313
506TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO12219016
613Pepe BahringerOboe, OK12218026
707Sid BaumbachOboe, IA2217828
81,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN2217036
920,Leonor Rempel-CommaGilesfurt, AH111111195
101002Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN11298108

Open Asphalt Karting

As of 8/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT1344398-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK12443935
324Mark MooseOboe, VA24438216
407Sid BaumbachOboe, IA33436830
520,Leonor Rempel-CommaGilesfurt, AH4436038
603Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY112433662
701Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI2432276
806TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO2431286
909&Henry Franecki Jr.Titomouth, AN122191207
1004Bobby BalsaOboe, TX1112190208

Mario Kart 50cc

As of 12/31/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
106TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO83561625994-
224Mark MooseOboe, VA3316263593262
325Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT5316263589797
413Pepe BahringerOboe, OK83160625865129
507Sid BaumbachOboe, IA52761635848146
603Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY43060625773221
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN113160605753241
809&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN522484845781416
91,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY321484845251469
10927hBart BeetlesAuburn, AL623474744831511

Mario Kart 100cc

As of 12/31/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT63059615873-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK9315861584627
307Sid BaumbachOboe, IA53059615740133
406TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO72960615718155
524Mark MooseOboe, VA33059615714159
603Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY72859605639234
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN42258595445428
809&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN727505047781095
91,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY327505047591114
10869jBart BeetlesAuburn, AL526484846741199

Mario Kart 200cc

As of 8/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT36911848-
2629Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY1491180246
324Mark MooseOboe, VA1471179454
407Sid BaumbachOboe, IA1381179058
501Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI291178365
606TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO581177870
713Pepe BahringerOboe, OK1471176583
820,Leonor Rempel-CommaGilesfurt, AH2471176385
916Vick VolkmanOboe, NY47478370
10959Chuck Hansen JrOboe, MN137443405

Mario Kart 150cc

As of 12/10/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA73759625775-
206TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO8355862572748
324Mark MooseOboe, VA72659625571204
413Pepe BahringerOboe, OK32858625549226
503Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY72258615513262
625Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT62358615454321
71,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN43056575242533
801Bart BeetlesAuburn, AL729474745891186
909&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN425484845611214
101,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY318484844151360

Young Guns

As of 9/5/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Pepe BahringerOboe, OK1112111-
207Sid BaumbachOboe, IA1121065
306TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO1121029
403Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY1129813
5@24Mark MooseOboe, VA1129516
609&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN129219
720Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN128922
81,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY128724
901Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI118526
1025Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT128328

Bandits

As of 9/5/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA1112257-
225Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT22220453
3@24Mark MooseOboe, VA22220156
403Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY12219166
51,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN12218770
613Pepe BahringerOboe, OK2217582
706TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO12145112
8649Henry Franecki Jr.Titomouth, AN1111111146
9219Burt BeetleLake Esteltown, MI22103154
1020,Leonor Rempel-CommaGilesfurt, AH11198159

Tennessee National Stock Car Series - 2018

Mario Kart 50cc

As of 12/13/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Sid BaumbachOboe, IA588784-
2927hBart BeetlesAuburn, AL14887822
303Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY168877311
41,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY248876123
524Mark MooseOboe, VA238875727
606TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO158875727
725Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT58875628
81,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN138874935
909&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN38873945
1013Pepe BahringerOboe, OK28872658

Mario Kart 100cc

As of 12/13/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Mark MooseOboe, VA2699851-
213Pepe BahringerOboe, OK599851-
325Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT15998429
403Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY59983516
51,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN159981932
607Sid BaumbachOboe, IA49980645
706TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO119979259
809&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN48876685
91,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY248876289
10869jBart BeetlesAuburn, AL148876190

Mario Kart 150cc

As of 12/13/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109&Andy &AmpersandOboe, MN1688801-
21,6Gilbert Ebert Jr.North Neoma, AN258878714
31,6Connie ,CommaOboe, NY158877328
407Sid BaumbachOboe, IA248876338
506TTJ ArmstrongOboe, CO38875447
603Ahmed PfannerstillOboe, KY158875348
713Pepe BahringerOboe, OK148874853
825Chaz Swaniawski Sr.Port Edwina, UT48874061
901Bart BeetlesAuburn, AL28873368
1024Mark MooseOboe, VA28873269

Latest Photos

hedgehog
TERRY THIRSTY!
Wonka Bar Inc.
District Marketing Liason
Principal Creative Executive

Our Partners